YOUR BUSINESS AUTHORITY

Springfield, MO

Log in Subscribe

On the Record: Aug. 20-26, 2018

Posted online

Deeds of Trust
Listed here are deeds of trust and mortgages, in amounts of $100,000 or more, filed for public record in Greene County by grantor, grantee, note amount and legal description of the property involved in the transaction.
July 23-29, 2018
LoanDepot.com LLC to Thomas M. and Leah R. Bonebrake; 272,500; sec. 27, twp. 30, range 21, SE.
Mid-Missouri Bank to Dawn and Bradley Gage; 161,500; sec. 19, twp. 28, range 22, NW.
Mid-Missouri Bank to Thomas M. and Cherrie N. Carver; 240,000; sec. 28, twp. 31, range 20, SW.
Mid-Missouri Bank to Stephen K. and Kristen A. Lile; 290,400; sec. 23, twp. 30, range 20, SE.
Mid-Missouri Bank to Jon M. and Jack-Lynn Lewis; 140,000; sec. 31. twp. 29, range 23, NW.
Mid-Missouri Bank to David McKay; 134,720; L10, Grandview Terrace.
Mid-Missouri Bank to Allison and Jared Levy; 117,215; L48, Abbey Lane.
Mid-Missouri Bank to Joshua B. and Keriann K. Thompson; 316,000; sec. 4, twp. 30, range 22, SW.
Mid-Missouri Bank to Payton J. Hibbard and Kyra A. Stockton; 102,400; L5, Whispering Meadows, Phase II.
New American Funding to Ronnie Wilson; 182,841; L12, Moonlight Meadows, Phase IV.
New American Funding to Earline and Harry H. Maynard-Reid; 105,520; L22, Catalpa Place.
New Day Financial LLC to Darin Glenn and Lindy Dobbs; 107,432; L22, Berkeshire Trails, eighth addition.
OakStar Bank to Jennifer Davis; 216,000; L84, Ravenwood.
OakStar Bank to CCMC Properties LLC; 400,000; L1, Industrial Development Corp.
OakStar Bank to Nicholas R. and Lauren N. Koth; 213,400; L8, Stone Ridges.
OakStar Bank to Olumide and Abimbola Adewumi; 384,750; L8, Rivercut Golf Community, Phase X.
OakStar Bank to H.P. Montgomery Jr. Trust; 262,800; L10, Chimney Hills, first addition.
OakStar Bank to WM Properties LLC; 105,000; L9, Porter Woolley addition.
OakStar Bank to David I. and Jesika L. Sirb; 126,400; L81, South Kickapoo Estates, fourth addition.
OakStar Bank to 312 W Commercial LLC; 222,611; L3-5, North Springfield, original plat.
OakStar Bank to Kuigpak River Properties, LLC; 150,294; L1, Scenic Park, Phase I.
OakStar Bank to Crutcher Custom Homes LLC; 212,000; Corporate Village, Unit B2U2B1.
OakStar Bank to Zane Francis; 110,700; L12, Linwood Heights, third addition.
O’Bannon Banking Co. to Karev Properties LLC; 330,000; sec. 3, twp. 29, range 21, SE.
O’Bannon Banking Co. to Karev Properties LLC; 231,000; sec. 3, twp. 29, range 21, SE.
Old Missouri Bank to Vibrancy in Christ Ministries; 135,000; L7, Ash Grove, original plat.
Pacific Union Financial LLC to Tammy L. Davis and Ashley N. Lyon; 125,564; L30, Chestnut Place.
Parlay Trust 881802408022 to Backwoods Trust 881802408022; 105,400; L20, Southgate Terrace.
Peoples Community Bank to Charles W. Jeffcoat II; 222,400; sec. 5, twp. 28, range 24, SW.
Platinum Home Mortgage Corp. to Jamie and Lorie Fisher; 169,790; L9, Forest Ridge.
PrimeLending to Rosemarie R. and Seth N. Prickett; 122,932; L3, Jacobs Landing, Phase III.
PrimeLending to Lucas Frakes; 108,080; L15, Pinewood Acres, third addition.
PrimeLending to Nicholas Griffin; 144,000; L12, Westwood, Phase III.
Quicken Loans Inc. to Tom E. and Lisa B. Glynn; 106,250; L5, Autumn Woods, first addition.
Quicken Loans Inc. to Stephen M. Edwards; 102,238; L293-295, Hancock Place.
Simmons Bank to Gregory J. Smith and Karen R. Thomas; 149,000; L28, Highland Springs, Stonehaven addition.
Simmons Bank to John D. and Kimberly J. Heard; 324,700; L8, Canterbury Lane, first addition.
Simmons Bank to Petersons Properties LLC; 265,000; L9-12, L.A. Campbell addition.
Simmons Bank to Burk Development LLC; 150,000; L3, Battlefield Crossing.
Southern Bank to Joshua T. and Korrie E. Kirk; 255,000; sec. 14, twp. 28, range 24, SW.
Southern Bank to Premier Plaza Office Park LLC; 100,000; L13-15, Ramey addition.
Spiritbank to BTB Ops Springfield LLC; 1,500,000; L1, Country Squires Estates, sixth addition.
Springfield First Community Bank to SW Family Partnership LLC; 2,290,750; L1-6, George Goetz Industrial Park.
Springfield First Community Bank to John Hardin; 166,200; L36, Cherry Hills, first addition.
St. Clair County State Bank to Terry R. and Rita M. Potter; 374,000; L19, Clear Creek Estates.
State Bank of Southwest Missouri to Christopher and Alison George; 315,450; L10, Oak Knolls South.
Telcomm Credit Union to Bradley A. and Lesa L. Garton; 107,000; L6, Scott Acres, first addition.
U.S. Bank to Stacy G. and Shelly L. Howell; 161,405; L1, Holyoke Park West.
U.S. Bank to Gregory Dale and Patti Kay Todd; 135,900; L76, Deer Field, Phase II.
USAA Federal Savings Bank to Kurtis and Courtney Gibson; 129,980; L29, Rosemount Estates, first addition.
USAA Federal Savings Bank to Patrick and Amanda Troutman; 320,003; L24, Fawn Valley Estates, Phase I.
Veterans United Home Loans to Jimmy Dwayne Cole; 122,477; L9, Manley-Dayton Suburbs.
WatersEdge to First Baptist Church of Willard; 1,300,000; L1-12, Willard, original plat.
Wintrust Mortgage to Justin Apple; 158,720; L26, Eagleridge Heights.
July 30-Aug. 5, 2018
AEFH LLC to Cherry 1362 LLC; 110,000; L1, George M. Jones, first addition.
American Advisors Group to Donald R. Waggoner; 262,500; L4 and L29, Hickory Hills Country Club District.
Andrew A. Marmouget to 2M Properties LLC; 100,000; L5, Forest Home.
Arvest Bank to Katherine E. Clouse and Tracy K. Hammer; 324,500; L141, Millwood, Phase IV.
Arvest Bank to Matthew Benjamin and Tiffany N. Austin; 170,341; L9, Park West Village.
Arvest Bank to Joanna and Dave Twombly; 550,000; sec. 28, twp. 28, range 23, SE.
Arvest Bank to Daniel R. and Kaitlyn L. Conlee; 214,000; L25, Fox Hollow Estates.
Arvest Bank to Kyriae C. Koenneker; 107,908; L14, Southgate Terrace.
Arvest Bank to Zacheriah and Abby Wilson; 136,482; L22, Monte Cristo, Phase II.
Arvest Bank to Homes by L&M LLC; 216,000; L15, Paradise Park.
Assemblies of God Credit Union to Andrew B. Bagwell and Kelly M. Oshaughnessy; 153,000; L18, Walker Ridge, Phase I.
Assemblies of God Credit Union to Nathaniel K. and Marie F. Arzouni; 119,000; L3, Holiday Hills.
Assemblies of God Credit Union to James and Dianna Ozias; 183,920; L7, Logan Heights.
BancorpSouth Bank to Bryan Properties LLC; 100,000; L9-10, Colonial Place.
BancorpSouth Bank to Bryan Properties LLC; 149,600; L57, Sarah R. Owen addition.
BancorpSouth Bank to Lynda Bain; 120,000; L15-17, Northwood Terrace.
BancorpSouth Bank to Joseph and Kristin Hamm; 100,800; L40, Kay Pointe, Phase I.
BancorpSouth Bank to Emily Keffer; 128,000; L4, Kay Pointe, Phase II.
BancorpSouth Bank to Richard Clancy Parks and Michael Dean Gunnels; 406,000; L1, Rolling Acres Estates.
BancorpSouth Bank to Randall S. and Victoria L. Henderson; 229,500; L2-3, Lakewood Hills, first addition.
Bank of Bolivar to Brenda D. Blades; 175,000; sec. 2, twp. 30, range 20, NE.
Bank of Bolivar to Doug and Lucinda Soden; 129,120; sec. 25, twp. 31, range 22, NE.
Bank of Bolivar to Kyle and Melissa Roberts; 256,500; L49, National Place, Phase I.
Bank of Missouri to Kimbery and Toby Kiser; 700,000; L5, Sommerset Place.
Bank of Missouri to Larry D. and Linda L. Lasswell; 182,400; L8, Park View Place, second addition.
Bank of Versailles to Kayla Kendrick; 104,000; L24, Hearthside Hills.
BluCurrent Credit Union to DCM Enterprises LLC; 765,000; Lot 2B, ATM Commercial, Phase I.
BluCurrent Credit Union to Richard Mueller; 112,000; L352-353, Hancock Place.
Cadence Bank to HZ Props RE Ltd.; 192,000,000; L69-72, W.H. Pipkin.
Carrington Mortgage Services LLC to Larry Ray and Toni Huffman; 144,375; L6, Valley View Hill, first addition.
Central Bank of Branson to Oleksandr A. Ionko and Anna M. Grechka; 139,000; L44, Le Chateau.
Central Bank of the Ozarks to 728 Apartments LLC; 832,000; L4-5, H. Sheppard’s addition.
Central Bank of the Ozarks to Turner Residential Holding LLC; 130,050; L9, Westwood, Phase III.
Central Bank of the Ozarks to Turner Residential Holding LLC; 130,050; L16, Westwood, Phase III.
Central Bank of the Ozarks to Turner Residential Holding LLC; 130,050; L21, Westwood, Phase III.
Central Bank of the Ozarks to Turner Residential Holding LLC; 140,000; L17, Westwood, Phase III.
Central Bank of the Ozarks to Turner Residential Holding LLC; 140,000; L10, Westwood, Phase III.
Central Bank of the Ozarks to Brian Jackson and Jennifer Parr; 112,917; L281, Cloverdale.
Central Bank of the Ozarks to Jason L. and Regina L. Tracy; 168,000; L10, Pearson Creek, first addition.
Central Bank of the Ozarks to Stephen Peterie; 224,000; L14, Cherry Ridge.
Citizens Bank to Scott Whitcomb and Lauren Charlton; 191,700; L1, Southland Village, first addition.
Citizens Bank of Rogersville to Michael S. and Brooke A. Strother; 120,000; L16, Southern Hills of Springfield.
Citizens Bank of Rogersville to Anthony S. and Sundra S. Campbell; 150,000; L65, Battlefield Estates, Phase II.
Commerce Bank to Ernest Curry DDS and James Jordan DDS LLP; 155,167; sec. 26, twp. 30, range 23, SE.
Commerce Bank to Eric Bradley and Sharon Lindsey Cendroski; 110,000; sec. 11, twp. 28, range 23, SE.
Commerce Bank to Loyd James and Kendra Price Salyer; 128,000; L9, South Pines.
Commissioner of Housing & Urban Development to Donald R. Waggoner; 262,500; L4 and L29, Hickory Hills Country Club District.
DAS Acquisition Co. LLC to Carrie Ragsdale; 117,450; L7, Woodsboro Estates.
DAS Acquisition Co. LLC to Kyle J. Busch; 103,908; L30, Merriman’s addition.
DAS Acquisition Co. LLC to Shane and Malinda Yoast; 146,610; L1, Northern Pines.
DAS Acquisition Co. LLC to Tommy J. and Patricia S. Mikulin Trust; 100,000; L14, Ravenwood South, sixth addition.
DAS Acquisition Co. LLC to Bruce Orcutt; 118,691; L16, Berkeley Terrace.
DAS Acquisition Co. LLC to Emily Staff; 168,884; L18, Cambridge Terrace.
DAS Acquisition Co. LLC to Chris and Tracy Thessing; 289,750; sec. 20, twp. 28, range 20, NE.
DAS Acquisition Co. LLC to Justin and Grace Johns; 142,025; L4, Homestead Estates.
DAS Acquisition Co. LLC to Brandon J. and Morgan Barker; 145,858; L2, Country Estates, Phase II.
DAS Acquisition Co. LLC to Jesse R. and Charlene M. Hebeler; 130,808; L6, Shannondoah Estates, Phase I.
Educational Community Credit Union to Joshua Dolen and Crystal Mann; 154,800; L84, Creekside.
Farmer’s State Bank to Bibi Investments & Development LLC; 135,855; L5, Hampden Park, first addition.
Farmer’s State Bank to Bibi Investments & Development LLC; 110,000; L2, Hampden Park.
Farmer’s State Bank to Bibi Investments & Development LLC; 115,000; L2, Hampden Park, first addition.
FCS Financial to Howard D. and Shirley J. Cook and Christopher L., Marla Y. and Shirley J. Harrison; 199,000; sec. 30, twp. 30, range 21, SW.
First Community Mortgage Inc. to Erika Crabtree; 127,546; L16, Redbud Park.
First Independent Bank to Walter D. and Sharon E. Elkins; 161,327; L7, Woodland Park Estates, Phase III.
First State Community Bank to Jacob and Caitlin Burch; 104,500; L2, Brentwood Terrace, second addition.
Flat Branch Mortgage Inc. to Nguyen Tran and Daisy Duyen Nguyen; 240,000; L60, Lakes at Wild Horse, Phase II.
Flat Branch Mortgage Inc. to Anna Deborah Zachary; 149,737; L104, Del Prado Hills.
Flat Branch Mortgage Inc. to Michael A.J. and Desirae M. Fuller; 129,609; L14, Jackson Plase, Phase III.
Flat Branch Mortgage Inc. to Ryan E. Murphy; 200,000; L1, Carriage Place, fifth addition.
Flat Branch Mortgage Inc. to Kerry Lynn Tinklepaugh and Benjamin Ross Parnell; 116,745; L62, Prairie Fields addition.
Foundation Credit Union to Eric W. and Rachael Boxberger; 324,000; sec. 34, twp. 31, range 23, NE.
Franklin American Mortgage Co. to David Stampley; 138,120; sec. 2, twp. 29, range 22, NE.
Franklin American Mortgage Co. to Whitney La and Nhan V. Tran; 222,400; L36, The Brookes.
Freedom Mortgage Co. to Renee L. Edge; 103,785; L27, Stratton Park.
Gateway Mortgage Group LLC to Michael Hurst; 116,000; L24-25, Cinnamon Square.
Gateway Mortgage Group LLC to Amy L. Edgar; 143,200; L2, Cedar Mill, second addition.
Gateway Mortgage Group LLC to Haleigh Laney and Derek Powell; 156,610; L19, Monte Cristo, Phase II.
Gershman Mortgage to Casondra L. Harris; 289,656; L1, Walker Ridge, Phase IV.
Gershman Mortgage to Angela Goodson and Robert Gillespie; 108,000; L15-16, Westwood Acres.
Gershman Mortgage to David W. and Melissa S. Bilderback; 146,301; sec. 7, twp. 29, range 23, NW.
Gershman Mortgage to Abigail Brown; 206,196; L77, Sunburst Hills.
Gershman Mortgage to Gabriel R. Yocum and Rebecca A. Gehringer; 225,000; sec. 17, twp. 29, range 23, SE.
Gershman Mortgage to Matthew A. and Andrea K. Lewis; 132,456; L47, Bent Tree, Phase I.
Gershman Mortgage to Ashton M. May; 126,003; L28-30, Marlborough.
Great Southern Bank to James C. Gilmore; 100,000; L18, Orchard Crest, sixth addition.
Great Southern Bank to Marvin N. and Donna L. McDaniel; 250,000; L2, Glen-Abbey Court.
Great Southern Bank to Tyler M. and Nicole M. Boss; 255,600; L16, Pearson Meadows.
Great Southern Bank to Tucker C. and Courtney R. Rogers; 106,060; L2, Prinston Heights.
Great Southern Bank to Christopher Seth Brown; 172,511; L36, Village Green, second addition.
Great Southern Bank to Nathan and Kristen A. Gale; 340,000; L48-49 and L51-52, Forest Hills.
Guaranty Bank to Jesse Murray; 153,075; L88, The Village addition.
Guaranty Bank to Levi T. and Kelsey D. Miller; 116,000; L85, Deer Field, Phase II.
Guaranty Bank to Kala R., Lori K., Nick D. and Patrick H. Day; 181,649; L6, Olde Wire Road Estates.
Guaranty Bank to Jeremy D. Thomas and Keith Lloyd Wilson III; 125,000; L15, Pickwick Place.
Hawthorn Bank to John Ross and Bethany M. Ray Trust; 187,000; L1, TSR Estates.
Hawthorn Bank to Apple Court Apartments LLC; 1,237,500; sec. 24, twp. 29, range 22, SE.
Home Mortgage Group to Tracy Lynn Lehman; 101,495; L12, Boulevard addition.
Homeservices Lending LLC to Daniel F. and Lauri J. Schroll; 169,955; L11, Monte Cristo, Phase I.
Jefferson Bank of Missouri to Mark E. and Melanie R. Friggle; 256,000; sec. 5, twp. 29, range 21, NE.
Jeffrey S. Bentley and Julia E. Griesemer to John D. and Roseann K. Bentley Trust; 345,050; L42-44, Meadowmere Place, first addition.
John R. and Susan C. Cooper to Cherry 1335 LLC; 220,000; L8-9, Ralph Walker’s, second addition.
Legacy Bank & Trust to Irwin Outdoor Services LLC; 200,000; L11, Linwood Heights, fourth addition.
Loandepot.com LLC to Daniel K. and Kimberly A. Whalen; 154,948; L28, Windchime.
Loandepot.com LLC to Stanley C. Swenson Jr.; 152,100; L14, Woodbine, second addition.
Mid-Missouri Bank to Shane Nicholas Chevalier and Jennifer M. Buenrostro; 220,000; L21, Olde Town at the Kerr Place.
Mid-Missouri Bank to Alex James and Marsha Diane Clark; 100,523; L1, East Meadows, first addition.
Mid-Missouri Bank to William Brett and Mary Beth Nelson; 145,500; L50, Cedarbrook.
Mobank to Rhonda R. and Timothy D. Bryant; 121,212; L16, Sunshine Estates, Phase II.
Movement Mortgage LLC to Jeffrey and Sarah Karr; 149,467; L2, Bent Tree, Phase V.
Movement Mortgage LLC to Ann C. and Heather E. Schroeppel; 130,591; L4, Carver Woods.
Navy Federal Credit Union to William J. and Ashley D. Gregg; 127,500; L2, Sher-Lee Estates.
New American Funding to Arthur Thomas Sr. and Michelle Rene Vannausdle; 162,011; sec. 3, twp. 29, range 22, SW.
North American Savings Bank to Lance and Amy Olsen; 278,910; L21, Fox Hollow Estates.
OakStar Bank to Jamie and Rana Jones; 365,600; L9, Woodfield Park.
OakStar Bank to Seth A. and Carrisa S. Hoelscher; 310,160; L8, Fox Grape, eighth addition.
OakStar Bank to Gary K. and Patricia S. Finkbiner; 100,000; L83, Eldorado Place, fourth addition.
OakStar Bank to Michael S. and Myleah Shrimpton; 214,000; L18, Oak Knolls, fifth addition.
OakStar Bank to Brett M. and Lauren Tomboc; 103,000; L8, Waydon.
OakStar Bank to David and Julie Bodeen; 185,500; L19, Cherry Hills, third addition.
OakStar Bank to John C. and Diana L. Pernicka; 854,000; sec. 19, twp. 28, range 20, SW.
OakStar Bank to The EAM Trust; 662,214; L9, Wildwood Estates, Unit 2.
O’Bannon Banking Co. to Z Realty Experts LLC; 221,400; sec. 19, twp. 29, range 20, SE.
Old Missouri Bank to DTE Properties LLC; 248,000; L90, Queen City addition.
Old Missouri Bank to Kyle and Michaela Hood; 169,000; L9, Cherokee Corner.
Old Missouri Bank to Heather C. King; 140,505; L12, Village Circle.
Ozark Bank to Mic Dundee Properties LLC; 124,800; Lot A, Sagamore Hill.
Peoples Community Bank to Sherry Pearce; 232,250; sec. 30, twp. 28, range 23, NE.
Pinnacle Bank to 23 Group LLC; 178,000; L7, Southern Hills of Springfield.
PrimeLending to Brandon R. and Sydney A. Huff; 155,200; L9, Lake Highland, first addition.
PrimeLending to Katherine M. and John M. Shelton; 145,319; L5, North Springfield, original plat.
PrimeLending to Roger F. and Ruth E. Thompson Trust; 157,875; L27, Woodland Forrest.
PrimeLending to Leland G. West; 106,043; L25, Barrington Park, second addition.
PrimeLending to Bruce Braithwaite; 200,000; L7, Prairie View Estates, Phase III.
PrimeLending to Thomas Harold and Brenna Kay Rogers; 233,086; L6, Pearson Park, Phase III.
Quicken Loans Inc. to Rodney G. and Christine M. Weidenmaier; 160,001; L27, Woodland Hills Estates.
Quicken Loans Inc. to Michael E. and Rebecca J. Durbin; 120,861; L43, Whispering Oak Estates, Phase II.
Quicken Loans Inc. to Paula Gallegos; 236,000; L60, Town and Country Estates, second addition.
Quicken Loans Inc. to Kyle Matthew Lepine and Brittany Victoria Elizabeth Green; 118,900; L10, Timbercreek, first addition.
Robert B. and Pamela S. Hankins to Marc W. Helfrecht; 209,000; L50, Shadowood.
Royal United Mortgage LLC to Brandon Little; 122,637; L8, Concord Acres, first addition.
Seymour Bank to Darrell K. and Terry A. Lewis; 150,000; L16, Chesterfield Village, Phase III.
Shuler Investments LLC to GDL Enterprises LLC; 127,500; L8, J.M. Kelley’s addition.
Simmons Bank to Stuart B. and Kelly S. Anderson; 200,000; L10, River View Heights.
Simmons Bank to Nathaniel G. Rodriguez; 216,213; L18, Ashcroft Estates, Phase III.
Simmons Bank to Kevin H. and Denise E. Dunaway; 520,000; L13, Dunrobin, Phase II.
Simmons Bank to Tim and Robyn McKee; 390,421; L10, Diamond View Estates, Phase I.
Simmons Bank to Brittany L. Moss and Debbie K. Baldwin; 100,788; L35, Hattiesburg Hills.
Simmons Bank to Michael C. and Anne B. Matson; 132,000; L8, Prairie View Heights, ninth addition.
Simmons Bank to Honch Property LLC; 900,000; 3130 S. Glenstone Ave. 65804.
Simmons Bank to MOREP Hwy 60 LLC; 2,095,250; sec. 16, twp. 28, range 23, NW.
Simmons Bank to Ul Tack and Soon Ja Oh; 139,000; L58, Kickapoo Prairie Estates, sixth addition.
Simmons Bank to Andrew Smith and Amanda Bond; 240,975; sec. 27, twp. 28, range 21, SE.
Simmons Bank to Berea Flatness; 128,800; sec. 17, twp. 29, range 20, NW.
Southern Bank to Bint Properties LLC; 200,000; L10, Glendale Terrace, fourth addition.
Southern Bank to Robert J. and Dani M. Helm Trust; 800,000; sec. 24, twp. 29, range 21, SW.
Southern Bank to GE66 LLC; 400,000; L2, Bennett’s Sixty-Six.
Springfield First Community Bank to Lane E. and Emily N. Baker; 177,600; L15, Prairie View Heights, fourth addition.
Springfield First Community Bank to Travis S. and Desiree D. Roller; 288,915; L7, Eaglesgate, Phase I.
Springfield First Community Bank to Ronald K. and Vicky A. Holland; 100,000; L5, South Fork, first addition.
Springfield First Community Bank to Mark A. and Rebecca J. Martin; 141,000; L25, Mission Hills, fourth addition.
Springfield First Community Bank to One Hundred Two Glenstone Inc.; 1,100,000; L14-16 and L23-25, Latoka Heights, second addition.
Springfield First Community Bank to Marvin Homes LLC; 385,514; L34, Hickory Hills, Phase II.
Springfield First Community Bank to Marvin Homes LLC; 374,320; L33, Hickory Hills, Phase II.
Springfield First Community Bank to Jonathan B. and Colette M. Ritter; 106,700; L15, Oak Village addition.
Springfield First Community Bank to Tyler Fuhrmann and Madison Smothers; 164,802; L7, Golden Meadows.
Springfield First Community Bank to Gary Lynn; 112,000; L17, Cedar Crest South, second addition.
State Bank of Southwest Missouri to Michael T. and Margaret F. Hansen; 155,610; L25, Twin Springs Estates, second addition.
State Bank of Southwest Missouri to Colton A. Buster; 132,000; L24, Carriage Place.
TIB-The Independent BankersBank to Troy S. and Kristina G. Gunn; 289,987; L13, Oak Knolls South, second addition.
U.S. Bank to Cynthia G. McClanahan; 121,125; L103, Liberty Place, Phase I.
U.S. Bank to Samuel J. and Lora L. Bennett; 105,500; L11, Twin Oaks Village.
U.S. Bank to Duane A. and Amy L. Salka; 217,168; L20, Fox Grape, fifth addition.
U.S. Bank to Patty Nitzschke; 100,000; L156, Ravenwood.
U.S. Bank to Trevor J. and Breanna R. O’Bryan; 148,000; L25, Bent Tree, Phase I.
UMB Bank to Iluizo Souza Jr. and Monica Castillo Motta; 108,007; L34, Rock Bridge Place.
USAA Federal Savings Bank to Jacob W. and Stephanie Mohorcic; 227,000; L7, Marlborough Manor, seventh addition.
USAA Federal Savings Bank to Kathryn Hackman and Floyd Olden; 149,036; L25, Lauderdale Park.
USAA Federal Savings Bank to Brian Thor and Jordan Danielle Nelson; 115,000; L17-18, Portland Heights.
Wells Fargo Bank to Chukwudi E. and Nnenna Nwodo; 250,000; L81, Olde Ivy.
Wells Fargo Bank to Ryan and Elaine Jones; 135,200; L4, Bent Tree, Phase V.
West Plains Bank & Trust Co. to Stephanie Stenger Montgomery; 300,000; sec. 12, twp. 29, range 21, NW.
Wood & Huston Bank to Ian S. and Stacy A. Verts; 303,750; L70, Coppermill Estates.
Aug. 6-12, 2018
Arvest Bank to Stan and Renita Stevens; 156,750; L5, Southern Hills of Springfield.
Arvest Bank to Harley J. and Amie R. Willadsen; 103,920; L34, Deer Run, Phase I.
Arvest Bank to Tiffany Rochelle Powell; 111,920; L13, Bent Tree, Phase I.
Arvest Bank to Bryan T. and Ashlee N. Smith; 162,011; L11, Walker Ridge, Phase I.
Arvest Bank to Andrew Wilson; 135,375; L13, Copper Ridge, Phase II.
Arvest Bank to Cherlyn Maye Smith; 155,000; L9, Marlborough Manor, 12th addition.
Assemblies of God Credit Union to Jennifer L. Murvin; 192,000; sec. 24, twp. 29, range 22.
Assemblies of God Credit Union to Franklin Family Trust; 250,000; sec. 12, twp. 28, range 21, NW.
BancorpSouth Bank to Tim W. McGrady; 160,000; L17, Brentwood South, first addition.
Bank of Billings to Genia Kay Sissel; 113,000; L12, Southgate Terrace.
Bank of Bolivar to William E. and Emily I. Johnson; 336,000; sec. 19, twp. 28, range 21, NE.
Bank of Little Rock Mortgage Co. to Yelisey and Julia Zverev; 211,007; L11, Pearson Park, Phase III.
Bank of Little Rock Mortgage Co. to Klint Eric and Ashley Lynn Andreas; 350,000; L54, Windsmore.
Bank of Little Rock Mortgage Co. to Caitlin Elizabeth Powell; 139,410; L58, Del Prado Hills.
Bank of Little Rock Mortgage Co. to Paul William and Anne Currier; 138,600; L37, Cedarbrook.
BluCurrent Credit Union to Vicky L. Sullivan; 220,000; sec. 24, twp. 28, range 23, NE.
BluCurrent Credit Union to Jana Watts; 137,200; L45, Goff Rancho, Unit 1.
Carrollton Bank to FSI Realty LLC; 105,000; L175, Cloverdale.
Central Bank of the Ozarks to Lynn A. and Valerie J. Lemke; 267,000; L5, Kanata Lea.
Central Bank of the Ozarks to Don Blansit Trust and Marquita Blansit Trust; 121,000; Lot 8A, South Oak Estates, first addition.
Central Bank of the Ozarks to FF Investments Inc.; 250,000; L1, Belcrest Industrial Park.
Central Bank of the Ozarks to Samuel and Lauren Ackerman; 194,275; L13, South Fork, first addition.
Central Bank of the Ozarks to Turner Residential Holding LLC; 194,000; L5-6, Westwood, Phase III.
Central Bank of the Ozarks to Gail D. and Sharon E. Hubartt; 155,000; L11, Augusta Hills, Phase I.
Century Bank of the Ozarks to Latour Properties LLC; 705,000; Units 100, 104, 108, 120, Village Park Condominiums, Bldg. A.
Citizens Bank to Jeremy J. and Jessica C. Teaver; 260,200; L33, Lake Ridge Estates.
Citizens Bank to Vincent M. and Susan D. Struble; 185,250; sec. 20, twp. 30, range 23, NW.
Citizens Bank to Matthew and Cayce Wallace; 156,000; L23, South Fork, fifth addition.
Citizens Bank to Kyle J. Steinmetz; 197,298; L143, Lakes at Shuyler Ridge.
CU Community Credit Union to Justin and Krystal Kellogg; 251,750; L21, Woodcliffe, first addition.
CU Community Credit Union to Amsinger Surveying Inc. and Nathan J. and Angie Amsinger; 136,491; L4-7, Westport addition.
DAS Acquisition Co. LLC to Elizabeth C. Williams; 102,020; L47, Pinewood Acres, third addition.
DAS Acquisition Co. LLC to Kassandra Jayde Pitts; 102,999; L44, East Meadows, first addition.
DAS Acquisition Co. LLC to Elizabeth and Ethan Walrath; 106,868; sec. 19, twp. 28, range 23, NE.
DAS Acquisition Co. LLC to Tiffany Harrison; 116,550; L3, Link Estate Development, Unit 5.
Dennis Decker to Loren 930 LLC; 175,000; L6, Normal Park addition.
Dennis Decker to Penn 1330 LLC; 145,000; L37-38, Colonial Place.
Fairway Independent Mortgage Corp. to Wyatt L. Gann and Madison N. Suhr; 110,854; L30, Twin Lakes, Phase I.
First Community Mortgage Inc. to Dennis Ray and Karen Beth Thompson; 453,096; L43, Stone Meadow, Phase IV.
First State Community Bank to Little Properties LLC; 225,000; L3, Daystar, first addition.
FirstBank to Layne and Spenser Hunton; 192,000; L33-34, Brentwood Terrace, second addition.
Flanagan State Bank to Cheri Downs; 119,000; L3, Jacob’s Landing, Phase II.
Flat Branch Mortgage Inc. to Curtis and Jennifer Thomas; 140,553; L8, Langston.
Flat Branch Mortgage Inc. to Caleb and Lindsay Johnson; 186,150; L6-7, Town and Country Estates.
Freedom Mortgage Co. to Jill Rene Harris; 100,325; L16-17, Maple Grove Heights, second addition.
Gershman Mortgage to Nicholas B. Rapp and Alison N. Wolansky; 233,923; L14, Brentwood Estates.
Gershman Mortgage to Christopher A. and Sandra E. Sanford; 220,000; sec. 20, twp. 31, range 22, NW.
Gershman Mortgage to Stephanie Ann Brown and James Daniel Wakefield; 453,100; sec. 24, twp. 28, range 23, NW.
Gershman Mortgage to Julie Kilgore; 122,100; L46, Westgate.
Gershman Mortgage to Fahad I. and Uzma Khan; 106,837; L11, The Village addition.
Gershman Mortgage to Duane S. and Roberta L. VanHorn; 281,065; L7, Sunset Ridge.
Great Southern Bank to Thomas S. Jones; 165,656; L40, Cedarbrook.
Guaranty Bank to Julia M. Edwards and Clay and Julia M. Holmes; 143,900; L21, Crown Meadows, Phase I.
Guaranty Bank to Adam L. and Amanda Davidson; 147,283; sec. 25, twp. 31, range 20, SE.
Guaranty Bank to Meadowmere 615 LLC; 182,000; L42, Jefferson Place.
Hawthorn Bank to Plaza T LLC; 750,411; Lots I-Q, Plaza T.
Hawthorn Bank to Peterman Holding Co. LLC; 455,000; L4, Delaware Heights, second addition.
Hawthorn Bank to Peterman Properties LLC; 455,000; L5, Delaware Heights, third addition.
Landmark Bank to David K. and Tabitha D. Hall; 100,800; L5, Portland Heights.
Legacy Bank & Trust to Jason and Mindy Gomez; 443,700; sec. 24, twp. 31, range 23, NW.
Legacy Bank & Trust to Robert and Cynthia Rambo; 183,000; L4, Cherokee Estates, first addition.
Legacy Bank & Trust to Bay Town Properties LLC; 168,000; L36, M.K. Smith’s, second addition.
Legacy Bank & Trust to FS6 LLC; 422,500; L12-15, Holman’s Maple Park addition.
Loandepot.com LLC to Kathleen G. and Christopher W. Lebeck; 191,467; L5, University Heights.
Loandepot.com LLC to Darwin E. and Angela D. Goff; 220,543; sec. 3, twp. 30, range 22, SW.
Mid-Missouri Bank to Luke A. and Hannah K. Harding; 143,420; L2, Moonlight Meadows, Phase II.
Mid-Missouri Bank to Louis Frank and Amy Jo Shingleton; 100,000; L6, Deer Lake South, Phase I.
Midwest Equity Mortgage LLC to Kim L. and Beverly J. Gravlin; 201,331; L18, Southview Hills, first addition.
Missouri Electric Cooperative Employees’ Credit Union to Andrew Dettmer and Joanna Carlson; 157,200; L14, Pickwick Place.
Morgan Stanley Private Bank to Eric J. and Elaine Chase Atikinson Trust; 108,000; L14, Southern Hills of Springfield.
New American Funding to Matthew and Sarah Allen; 213,493; L5, Roanoke Terrace.
OakStar Bank to Ellen K. Pitts; 124,450; L22, Springfield Highland Estates, second addition.
OakStar Bank to Paul and Sheree Washburn; 239,200; L7, Quail Creek, Phase VI.
OakStar Bank to Whitney Moore; 141,313; L5, Southridge, first addition.
OakStar Bank to Rhonda Bareis; 240,000; sec. 36, twp. 30, range 20, SW.
OakStar Bank to Leslie J. and Brian D. Vandenberg; 157,500; L29, Enchanted Woodlands.
OakStar Bank to Dodson & Williams Automotive Inc.; 264,000; sec. 16, twp. 28, range 22, NW.
OakStar Bank to Robert D. and Kelli D. Strang; 1,000,000; sec. 21, twp. 28, range 21, NE.
OakStar Bank to Warren Investment Properties LLC; 113,050; L35-38, Yoakum Heights.
OakStar Bank to Luke and Erin Proffitt; 169,100; L24, Southern Hills of Springfield.
OakStar Bank to Stephen R. and Robin L. Harrision; 236,700; L20, Cedar Mill, second addition.
O’Bannon Banking Co. to Kurt and Dena Shelangoski; 413,000; L54, Whispering Oak Estates, Phase III.
Old Missouri Bank to Lisa S. Trask; 179,900; L6, Park West Village, first addition.
Peoples Community Bank to Turn Back Creek Construction & Landscaping LLC; 166,400; L7, Woodland Hills Estates.
Peoples Community Bank to Cronkhite Homes LLC; 130,400; L7, Monte Cristo, Phase III.
Peoples Community Bank to Cronkhite Homes LLC; 120,000; L20, Monte Cristo, Phase III.
Peoples Community Bank to Cronkhite Homes LLC; 120,000; L22, Monte Cristo, Phase III.
PrimeLending to Gary L. Sr. and Dixie L. Moss; 109,738; L12, Roundtree Ridge.
PrimeLending to Nina Ruth and Andrew Stephen Ayres; 209,618; sec. 23, twp. 31, range 22, SW.
PrimeLending to Holland P. and Nancy Smithson; 280,250; L29, Pearson Meadows.
Quicken Loans Inc. to Lisa K. and Michael P. McEvory; 346,750; L1, Wynwood Acres.
Quicken Loans Inc. to John and Beverly Follis; 180,426; L14, Carriage Park, fifth addition.
Quicken Loans Inc. to Josh Allen Logan; 119,047; L51, South Downs.
Quicken Loans Inc. to Robert C. and Valerie K. Lunnen; 148,000; L41, Plainview Oaks.
Quicken Loans Inc. to Allen and Kathy Sue Garard; 106,837; L18, Inside, third addition.
Quicken Loans Inc. to Brandon and Ericka Sherrer; 146,470; L86, Spring Meadow Esates, Phase I.
Regent Bank to 300 W Commercial Partners LLC; 609,197; L5-9, North Springfield, original plat.
Regent Bank to Tab Investments LLC; 179,487; L39, University Heights.
Regent Bank to Tab Investments LLC; 102,358; L30, Park West Village.
Regent Bank to Tab Investments LLC; 181,000; L7, Prince Lane.
Regions Mortgage to Kenneth and Renne Myers; 101,250; sec. 6, twp. 29, range 23, SW.
Southern Bank to Jamie and Nicole Waddell; 220,000; L20, Autumn Brook, Phase II.
Springfield First Community Bank to Matthew Brady; 258,000; sec. 15, twp. 28, range 20, NW.
Springfield First Community Bank to Sparks Family Properties LLC; 1,804,000; L11, D.C. Strafford’s.
State Bank of Southwest Missouri to Renee Genova; 515,000; L45, Lake Ridge Estates.
Stearns Lending LLC to Alex Frade; 156,000; L23, Ridgeview Terrace, first addition.
Stifel Bank & Trust to Charles William Dunn and Emily Rose Coulter; 247,500; L5, Wilomere Terrace.
Systematic Savings Bank to Robert M. McGuire; 299,400; Unit 1-8, Kentwood Condominiums.
Systematic Savings Bank to Gillioz Arts & Entertainment; 250,000; L25-26, Springfield, original plat.
Telcomm Credit Union to Bradley A. and Lesa L. Garton; 107,000; L6, Scott Acres, first addition.
USAA Federal Savings Bank to Jonathan and Lindsey Vaughan; 179,900; L29, Meador Park Estates, fourth addition.
Veterans United Home Loans to Donald B. Sporn and Amanda Castaneda-Sporn; 177,000; sec. 3, twp. 29, range 20, NE.
Veterans United Home Loans to Timothy Tennant; 140,000; sec. 1, twp. 29, range 24, SW.
Weslend Financial Corp. to Gregory W. and Jennifer J. Spilman; 184,000; L14, Evergreen.

Newly Licensed City Businesses
Listed here are newly licensed businesses in the city of Springfield filed for public record. Included in the listings are the name of the company, owner(s), mailing address, street address, phone number and description of the business.
July 9-15, 2018
A&E Factory Services LLC; same; 3333 Beverly Road, Ste. B2, Hoffman Estates, IL 60179; 3630 E. Front Road, Kansas City; (816) 245-5025; repair.
Matt Bradford; B&R Property Rehab; 2020 E. Cardinal St. 65804; same; (417) 633-6644; special trades contractor.
Ki Brothers K BBQ LLC; Bawi Korean BBQ; 4121 S. National Ave. 65804; same; n/a; liquor by drink-Sunday.
BG Studios Photography; same; 2144 E. Republic Road, Ste. E208 65804; same; (720) 474-7647; photographer/photofinish.
Chelsea Thornton; same; 3226 W. Calhoun St. 65802; same; (304) 365-1674; service agent.
Dennis Maina; Clean Service; 1326 W. Sackett St. 65807; same; (417) 655-7502; cleaning/maintenance service.
Collins Contracting LLC; Collins Contracting; 201 Arrowhead Hills Drive, Fenton 63026; same; (636) 349-6464; special trades contractor.
Communities of Recovery Inc.; same; P.O. Box 6224, Branson 65615; 2026 S. Prairie Lane; (417) 501-1032; group home-nonprofit.
Communities of Recovery Inc.; same; P.O. Box 6224, Branson 65615; 232 W. Morningside St.; (417) 501-1032; group home-nonprofit.
Communities of Recovery Inc.; same; P.O. Box 6224, Branson 65615; 1312 W. Broadmoor St.; (417) 501-1032; group home-nonprofit.
Communities of Recovery Inc.; same; P.O. Box 6224, Branson 65615; 633 W. Westview St.; (417) 501-1032; group home-nonprofit.
Communities of Recovery Inc.; same; P.O. Box 6224, Branson 65615; 2254 S. Clay Ave.; (417) 501-1032; group home-nonprofit.
Corporate & Personal Assistants LLC; same; 1208 W. Battlefield Road 65807; same; (417) 419-7199; service agent.
Courageous Business Connect; same; 3662 S. Kansas Ave. 65807; same; (417) 496-9124; service agent.
Shannon Murphy and Jake Crutcher; Crutcher Real Estate LLC; 637 W. Republic Road, Ste. B100 65807; same; (417) 893-0993; real estate broker/sales.
Cynthia Ussery-Hood; Cymphony’s; P.O. Box 14375 65814; 426 W. Commercial St.; (417) 326-9432; retail merchant.
Edward Nelson Jr.; Ed’s Home Renovation Services; 155 Thunder Road, Buffalo 65622; same; (417) 733-5488; special trades contractor.
Edward M. Martin; same; 600 N. Boonville Ave., Apt. 311 65806; same; (417) 693-1656; trucking service.
Greg Swadley; same; 207 S. Foster Ave. 65802; same; (417) 837-9142; trucking service.
House of Hope; same; 510 W. Silsby 65807; 2319 N. Boonville Ave.; (573) 944-1614; group home-nonprofit.
Jaclyn L. Kohler; same; 3411 S. Scenic Ave. 65807; 1110 E. Republic St., Ste. 108A; (417) 450-8875; massage technician.
Tin LLC; Jani-King; 3218 S. Elmira Ave. 65807; same; (443) 687-4617; cleaning/maintenance service.
Jean Lawson; same; 526 E. Meadowmere St. 65807; same; (941) 928-7869; service agent.
Johnson Roofing Construction LLC; same; 11528 Forrest Hill Lane, Neosho 64850; same; (417) 317-2055; special trades contractor.
Kelly Enlow; Kelly’s Kleaning Services; 1021 S. Stewart Ave. 65804; same; (417) 242-8140; cleaning/maintenance service.
Kimberly Mundt; same; 3809 W. Kay Pointe Blvd. 65802; 2407 S. Campbell Ave.; (417) 299-6003; service agent.
Anthony Money; Lay’d Bacc Entertainment; 850 S. Rogers Ave. 65804; same; (636) 634-7058; service agent.
Man Handy LLC; same; 1666 E. McDaniel St. 65802; same; (417) 766-8146; special trades contractor.
Meyer Logistics Inc.; same; 360 E. 25th St., Jasper, IN 47546; 2410 W. Vista St.; (812) 481-7166; truck terminal/unload depot.
Modern Home Innovations LLC; same; 1529 W. Maplewood St. 65807; same; (417) 343-5303; special trades contractor.
Hermida Madera; My 6 Sweets Thrift Shop; 1544 N. National Ave. 65803; same; (417) 619-8827; retail merchant.
Nancy Bowers; same; 1625 S. Madaline Terrace 65804; same; (417) 551-2142; trucking service.
Connor Collard; Next Level Productions by Connor Collard; 1028 E. Saint Louis St., No. 1129A 65806; same; (417) 693-1558; service agent.
Gladys Pagan; Paparazzi Jewelry and Accessories; 4347 S. Weller Ave., No. F226 65804; same; (417) 268-7649; distributor.
Paul Stoddard Construction LLC; same; 9535 N. Farm Road 173 65803; same; (417) 872-6386; special trades contractor.
Powers Gates and Lighting LLC; same; 2733 E. Battlefield St., No. 261 65804; 3054 E. Elm St.; (417) 986-7676; special trades contractor.
Pro Electric LLC; same; 5320 Speaker Road, Kansas City, KS 66106; same; (913) 621-6611; electrical contractor.
Property Pro LLC; same; 4224 N. Farm Road 129 65803; same; (417) 772-6672; special trades contractor.
RCCS LLC; same; 931 E. Redbud Lane 65803; same; (417) 844-8459; special trades contractor.
Robert Doria; same; 211 W. Broadmoor 65807; same; (417) 840-7785; distributor.
Nathaniel J. Van Devender; Roller Pros LLC; 621 W. Meadowview Drive, No. 3, Nixa 65714; same; (417) 569-5182; special trades contractor.
Ryan Coomer; Ryan Pal Pro; 1940 S. Ingram Mill Road, No. A20 65804; same; (573) 382-2811; service agent.
Raymond G. Brossard-Sims; Salon Ba’Dazz; 1503 S. Fairway Ave. 65804; 3636 S. Campbell Ave. No. 23; (417) 300-9769; beauty shop and retail merchant.
Shorty’s Roadside Service & Towing LLC; Shorty’s Roadside Service; P.O. Box 4492 65801; 503 W. Portland St.; (417) 895-0154; trucking/noncustody towing.
Signature Strands LLC; same; 246 S. Truman Blvd., Nixa 65714; 3256 S. Fremont Ave.; (417) 559-8538; beauty shop and retail merchant.
Smith Realty; same; 3259 E. Sunshine, Ste. C 65804; same; (417) 986-7917; real estate broker/sales.
Alicia Brown; Snottie Lottie’s Siren Salon; 1711 W. Battlefield Road, Ste. J 65807; same; (417) 280-6089; beauty shop and retail merchant.
Westen USA LLC; same; P.O. Box 491, Nixa 65714; 1841 N. Oak Grove Ave.; (417) 597-8173; service agent.
July 16-20, 2018
417 Construction Services LLC; same; 548 E. Donna St., Republic 65738; same; (417) 840-2991; special trades contractor.
Around the Clock Construction; Scott Akin; 3064 E. Barton St. 65803; same; (417) 987-9093; special trades contractor.
Asperger Technologies; Robert G. Asperger Sr.; 2132 E. Cambridge St. 65804; same; (417) 771-5695; service agent.
Cowin Construction LLC; same; P.O. Box 5159, Bella Vista, AR 72714; 341 Grizzley Lane, Pineville; (877) 588-2040; special trades contractor.
Dynamic Carpet Care LLC; same; P.O. Box 4442 65808; 405 N. Crestview Ave., Ash Grove; (417) 430-6275; cleaning/maintenance service.
Emily Edgar Inc.; same; 2815 S. Stewart Ave. 65804; same; (417) 872-5470; service agent.
Erie Construction; Erie Construction Mid-West Inc.; 2109 E. Rockhurst St., Ste. A 65802; same; (800) 536-4200; special trades contractor.
Feed Your Spark LLC; same; 7502 E. Farm Road 148, Rogersville 65742; 1330 E. Cherry St., Ste. 210; (417) 616-3231; service agent.
Fringetel LLC; same; 2306 E. Cherryvale St. 65804; same; (417) 830-1963; distributor.
Garran Shaver; same; 1110 E. Republic Road, Ste. 108 65807; same; (417) 695-0153; massage technician.
Gooey’s Grilled Cheese LLC; same; 3847 S. Cottage Ave. 65807; 836 N. Glenstone Ave.; (417) 818-5899; caterer.
The House Surgeon’s; Matthew Menges; 1429 N. Hampton Ave. 65802; same; (417) 207-9073; plumbing contractor.
Q Enterprises LLC; same; 1030 E. Portland St. 65807; same; (417) 894-1905; special trades contractor.
Itty Bitty Toys LLC; same; 3640 S. Campbell Ave. 65807; same; (417) 202-2025; distributor.
Jacobs Boarding Home LLC; same; 2343 N. Delaware Ave. 65803; same; (417) 844-8635; rooming house.
Jessica Teaver; same; 802 S. Eastgate Ave., Apt. 1302-A 65809; same; (417) 818-0373; service agent.
Noel’s Nook; Cynthia Noel; 220 W. Sunshine St. 65804; same; (417) 631-6272; retail merchant.
NRL Mortgage; Nations Reliable Lending LLC; 2506 W. Main St., Ste. 400, Houston 77098; 203 E. Park Central St, Ste. 316; n/a; loan company and agent.
Ozark Mountain Road Service LLC; same; 6508 N. 23rd St., Ozark 65721; same; (417) 268-8391; auto repair.
Scruffy 2 Fluffy; Kara Jarrar; 1262 E. Edgewood St. 65804; same; (417) 379-5604; service agent.
Smart Therapy LLC; same; 926 E. University St. 65807; 227 E. Sunshine St.; (417) 848-8822; service agent.
Spa Gallery Store; Creative Pool Concepts LLC; 1251 E. Republic Road 65804; same; (417) 755-7918; retail merchant.
Springfield Diner LLC; same; 1730 E. Republic Road, Ste. U 65804; same; (417) 755-7382; restaurant.
Springfield Eco Blasting LLC; same; 3180 W. Berkeley St. 65807; same; (417) 920-2320; special trades contractor.
Squid Ink Marketing & More; MDM LLC; 2501 N. Fulbright Ave. 65803; same; (417) 450-8054; advertising agency.
Westyn Miller; same; 1212 E. Sunset St. 65804; same; (417) 342-0094; trucking service.
Wink LLC; same; 2223 W. South St., Bolivar 65613; 3853 S. Cox Ave., Ste. 104; (417) 379-3474; service agent.
Wriston’s Roadside Assistance Inc.; same; 2520 N. Prospect Ave. 65803; same; (417) 894-7394; service agent.
July 23-29, 2018
Aging in the Comfort of Home SW MO LLC; same; 4958 S. Connor Ave. 65804; same; (417) 860-9271; special trades contractor.
KS & K LLC; Amanda Senior Care Springfield; 910 W. Battlefield St., Ste. 200 65807; same; (417) 761-0404; service agent.
Jeffrey D. Evans; Another Comic Shop; 1410 E. Kearney St., Ste. D 65807; same; (417) 319-9680; retail merchant.
Arizaga Home LLC; Arizaga Home; 210 W. Republic St., Ste. 108 65807; same; (417) 708-4550; retail merchant.
Chuck Davis; ASAP Home Repairs; 709 N. Oak Grove Ave. 65802; same; (417) 848-7692; special trades contractor.
Blair Family Construction LLC; Blair Family Construction; 3243 N. Marion Ave. 65803; same; (417) 268-5370; special trades contractor.
Brown Roofing LLC; same; P.O. Box 14202 65814; 106 N. Evans Ave., Ste. B, Raymore; (417) 319-2602; special trades contractor.
Chin Family Grocery LLC; same; 1805 E. Seminole St. 65804; same; (417) 368-0146; retail merchant.
Gergana Kuzmanova; Compass; 3437 E. Fox Grape St. 65804; same; (417) 505-9681; service agent.
Construct Companies LLC; same; 3435 N. 21st St., Ozark 65721; same; (417) 582-2490; special trades contractor.
Taffy Massey; Crystalline Velvet; 210 E. Walnut St., Ste. 100 65806; same; (417) 319-5177; retail merchant.
Done-Rite Services LLC; same; 251 S. Holloway Court 65802; same; (417) 860-3714; florist/nursery/greenhouse.
Matthew Vierkant; DVS Biologic; 3705 S. Burge Ave. 65807; same; (417) 860-7872; service agent.
The Estate Depot LLC; same; 324 Quail Road, Branson 65616; 1320 W. Sunshine St.; (417) 699-9480; retail merchant.
Fire Lizard Games LLC; same; 1060 E. Linwood Circle 65807; same; (785) 418-8246; distributor.
Greninger Services LLC; same; 2862 S. Rogers Ave., Apt. 1 65804; same; (417) 619-1903; trucking service.
Integrity Development & Construction Inc.; same; 2631 W. Bennett St. 65807; same; (417) 869-3000; construction contractor.
Jonathon Smith; same; 1038 S. Broadway Ave. 65807; same; (417) 772-6581; trucking service.
Kay Townsend; KT Design/Music; 4342 W. White Pine St. 65802; same; (417) 619-3603; service agent.
Midwest Roofing; same; 215 Highway W, Eldon 65026; same; (573) 619-5641; special trades contractor.
JYO LLC; Nakato Japanese Steakhouse; 2615 S. Glenstone Ave. 65804; same; (417) 881-7171; restaurant.
Perfect Storm Restoration LLC; Perfect Storm Restoration; 943 S. Carriage Ave. 65809; same; (417) 593-0801; special trades contractor.
Reding Rooter LLC; same; 1459 S. Miller Ave. 65802; same; (417) 209-9378; cleaning/maintenance service.
Three D Development LLC; same; P.O. Box 3666 65808; 401 S. South Ave.; (417) 839-6595; apartment.
Turnkey Cleaner LLC; same; 505 N. Jefferson Ave. 65806; same; (417) 403-3461; cleaning/maintenance service.
Brent Baker; Utopian Systems; 1130 Garden Grove Road, Joplin 65801; same; (417) 781-1003; alarm service agency.
Millennial Hotel Operations LLC; VIB Springfield; 1736 E. Sunshine St., Ste. 1011 65804; 1845 E. Sunshine St.; (417) 887-5658; motel.
Waterfox Food Inc.; same; 405 N. Jefferson Ave. 65806; same; (417) 540-1043; distributor.
Zapata Bar & Grill LLC; Zapata Tequila Bar & Grill; P.O. Box 3405, Joplin 64803; 1425 W. Battlefield Road; (417) 883-7000; restaurant and liqour by drink-Sunday.
July 30-Aug. 5, 2018
Bright Stripes Lawn Care LLC; Bright Stripes Lawn Care; 3016 W. Roxbury St. 65807; same; (417) 894-0248; florist/nursery/greenhouse.
Curt Heerlich; same; 720 Watson Ave., Willard 65781; same; (417) 496-6347; trucking service.
Michael Eaton; Garden of Eaton; 869 S. Waco Ave. 65802; same; (417) 766-2740; florist/nursery/greenhouse.
Gloss Makeup & Hair LLC; same; 2810 N. 24th St., Ozark 65721; 1826 E. Turner St.; (952) 210-3750; service agent.
Menard Inc.; Menards; 5101 Menard Drive, Eau Claire, WI 54703; 500 N. Eastgate Ave.; (417) 864-9824; retail merchant.
Menard Inc.; Menards; 5101 Menard Drive, Eau Claire, WI 54703; 3803 W. University St.; TBD; retail merchant.
Nikolay Buzholuga; Nick’s Tile; 6969 N. Farm Road 223, Strafford 65757; same; (503) 460-7565; special trades contractor.
Rebecca Wallace; Numinous Barber Co.; 206 E. Buena Vista Ave. 65810; 3636 S. Campbell Ave.; (720) 480-7093; retail merchant.
Premier Party Coach; same; 3318 S. Blackman Road 65809; same; (417) 370-1700; service agent.
Springfield Floor Supply LLC; Springfield Floor Supply; 1311 N. Cedarbrook 65802; same; (417) 862-7846; retail merchant.
Suddenlies LLC; Suddenlies; 315 South Ave. 65806; same; (417) 319-5737; retail merchant.
Michael Jones; Sunrise Cleaning; 1916 S. Bryson Circle 65807; same; (417) 684-2076; cleaning/maintenance service.
Morris B. Kile Jr.; Ultraslim of Springfield; 1675 E. Seminole, Ste. H 65804; same; (417) 881-2295; service agent.
Aug. 6-12, 2018
1st Class Security Inc.; same; P.O. Box 1534, Sioux City, IA 51102; 204 First St., Ste. A-6, Seargent Bluff, IA; (712) 943-1041; securtiy service agency.
Advanced Climate Solutions LLC; same; 2660 Bond St., University Park, IL 60484; same; (815) 704-4822; trade/mechanical contractor.
Canna Bliss LLC; Canna Bliss; 6755 W. Farm Road 194, Republic 65738; 210 W. Republic, Ste. 100; (417) 224-1917; retail merchant.
Chilly’s LLC; Chilly’s Tropical Sno Dealer; 1700 E. St. Louis St. 65802; 1670 E. St. Louis St.; (417) 693-3022; caterer.
Dollar Tree Stores Inc.; Dollar Tree No. 07439; 500 Volvo Parkway, Chesapeake, VA 23320; 2759 W. Republic St.; (417) 823-9419; retail merchant.
The Dress Bridal LLC; The Dress Bridal; 318 Park Central East, Ste. 106 65806; same; (417) 818-7700; retail merchant.
E.J. Welch Co. Inc.; E.J. Welch Co.; 13735 Lakefront Drive, Earth City 63045; 1900 W. Sunset St., Ste. C-100; n/a; wholesale merchant.
Flint Creek Flower Farm LLC; Flint Creek Flower Farm; 222 Bettinger Drive, Marshfield 65706; same; n/a; retail merchant.
Gold and Silver of Springfield LLC; same; 3435 E. Cooper Blvd. 65802; 1907 S. Glenstone Ave., Ste. B; (417) 300-5800; retail merchant.
Haley Hill; same; 560 W. Bryant St., Apt. 109 65810; 3256 S. Fremont Ave., Ste. 6; (417) 631-7530; beauty shop and retail merchant.
Robert R. Edwards; I Deal Auto Sales; 1010 W. Kearney St. 65802; same; (417) 350-1611; used auto dealer.
Jeffery Jolliffe; same; 1316 W. Riverside St. 65807; same; (417) 343-5161; trucking service.
Jin Chang; same; 421 W. Madison St., Apt. 1010 65806; same; (417) 414-1790; service agent.
Josh Brison; same; 385 Split Rock Road, Hollister 65672; same; (318) 564-0049; special trades contractor.
Made It LLC; same; 3112 S. Jefferson Ave., Ste. 1A 65807; same; (417) 414-4907; cleaning/maintenance service.
Marshall Improvements LLC; same; 1050 W. State Highway 248, Galena 65656; same; (417) 396-1600; special trades contractor.
Undertone LLC; Mr. Nice Guy Springfield; 2101 N. Fountain Dale Lane, Wasilla, AK 99623; 1400 W. Sunshine St.; (417) 942-1794; retail merchant.
Nancy Chancellor; same; 170 Bellflower Lane, Marshfield 65706; same; (417) 766-2537; service agent.
Deux Rey LLC; Rey Home Inspection; 3561 S. Cox Ave. 65807; same; (417) 234-6820; service agent.
Tailwaggers Mobile Pet Shop LLC; same; 3211 S. Campbell Ave. 65807; same; (417) 450-5595; distributor.
Anthony Thomas; Thorough Cleaning Services; 453 S. Main Ave., Ste. 4 65806; same; (479) 278-9905; cleaning/maintenance service.
Todd’s Residential Heating and Cooling LLC; Todd’s Residential Heating and Cooling; 224 N. Troy Ave. 65802; same; (417) 522-6446; special trades contractor.
Vaughan Appetit LLC; same; 3506 N. 29th St., Ozark 65721; same; (417) 496-9622; caterer.
The Wheelhouse LLC; The Wheelhouse; 3502 Normandy Road, Seymour 65746; 1845 E. Sunshine St.; n/a; restaurant and liquor by drink-Sunday.

Greene County Business Licenses
Listed here are newly licensed businesses in Greene County filed for public record. Included in the listings are the name of the company, owner(s), mailing address, street address, phone number and description of the business. Addresses are in the city of Springfield unless otherwise noted.
July 9-15, 2018
Monro Inc.; Car-X Tire and Auto; P.O. Box 8000, Monsey, NY 10952; 412 E. Jackson St., Willard; (417) 742-1110; retail/service corporation.
Itty Bitty Toys LLC; same; 3640 S. Campbell 65807; same; (417) 202-2025; wholesale corporation.
Tasty King of Missouri LLC; Burger King; P.O. Box 57597, Oklahoma City, OK 73157; 2138 N. Glenstone Ave.; (417) 865-3362; retail corporation.
Tasty King of Missouri LLC; Burger King; P.O. Box 57597, Oklahoma City, OK 73157; 3009 S. Campbell Ave.; (417) 882-8672; retail corporation.
Tasty King of Missouri LLC; Burger King; P.O. Box 57597, Oklahoma City, OK 73157; 525 S. National Ave.; (417) 864-5575; retail corporation.
Tasty King of Missouri LLC; Burger King; P.O. Box 57597, Oklahoma City, OK 73157; 1929 W. Republic Road; (417) 890-4033; retail corporation.
Tasty King of Missouri LLC; Burger King; P.O. Box 57597, Oklahoma City, OK 73157; 935 W. Kearney St.; (417) 864-2834; retail corporation.
Robert Michael Doria; same; 211 W. Broadmoor St. 65807; same; (417) 840-7785; retail sole proprietor.
Tease Salon LLC; same; 1332 E. Republic Road, Ste. H 65804; same; (417) 664-3198; corporation.
K-2 Products; same; P.O. Box 1921 65807; 11498 W. Farm Road 48, Walnut Grove; (417) 880-1011; retail sole proprietor.
Warren Frank Muldrow; Cloth Impressions; 3514 W. Tracy Court 65807; same; (417) 343-8751; retail sole proprietor.
July 16-19, 2018
U.S. Beef Corp.; Arby’s No. 8424; 4923 E. 49th St., Tulsa, OK 74135; 1320 U.S. Highway 60, Republic; (417) 732-7120; retail corporation.
Show Me Kettle Corn LLC; same; 3385 S. Rinks Lane 65807; same; (417) 362-0177; wholesale sole proprietor.
Felix Tech Inc.; same; 4303 S. Hillcrest Ave. 65810; same; (417) 425-1095; service corporation.
Sticks Mobile RV Repair LLC; same; 7711 E. Highway 60, Lot 48, Rogersville 65742; same; (417) 830-9286; retail/service sole proprietor.
July 23-29, 2018
The Estate Depot; same; 324 Quail Road, Branson 65616; 1320 W. Sunshine St.; (417) 699-9480; retail/wholesale corporation.
Gold & Silver of Springfield LLC; same; 3435 E. Cooper Blvd. 65802; 1907 S. Glenstone, Ste. B; (417) 300-5800; retail/wholesale limited liability company.
Inspired Life LLC; Inspired Gift Box, SugarPlum Prints; 1703 Luna Drive, West Plains 65775; 213 W. Olive, Ste. 104; (417) 247-8790; retail/wholesale/service proprietor.
SC of the Ozarks Inc.; Sport Clips; 1009 Bryce Lane, Nixa 65714; 3800 W. Sunshine, Ste. 108; (417) 838-7850; retail/service corporation.
Haley N. Hill; Haley Hill; 560 W. Bryant St. 65810; 3256 S. Fremont Ave.; (417) 631-7530; retail proprietor.
July 30-Aug. 5, 2018
Heirloom Studio and Beauty Bar; same; 1107 E. Robin St., Ozark 65721; 3256 S. Fremont Ave.; (417) 379-1967; retail/service proprietor.
Redbox Automated Retail LLC; same; One Tower Lane, Ste. 900, Oakbrook Terrace, IL 60181; 3912 W. Republic Road; (630) 756-8418; retail limited liability company.
Power Gates & Lighting LLC; Power Gates & Lighting; 2733 E. Battlefield, Ste. 261 65804; 3054 E. Elm St.; (417) 986-7676; service proprietor.
Canna Bliss LLC; Canna Bliss; 6755 W. Farm Road 194, Republic 65738; 210 W. Republic Road; (417) 224-1917; retail proprietor.
Robyn Redmon; Robyn J. Boutique; 4755 S. Forest Ave. 65810; same; (417) 849-6544; retail proprietor.
Hazel Ave. Industries; same; 5456 S. Hazel Ave. 65810; same; (417) 838-4264; retail corporation.
Numinous Barber Co.; same; 206 E. Buena Vista, Unit 6 65810; 3636 S. Campbell Ave., Ste. 8; (720) 480-7093; retail/service proprietor.
Spirit Halloween Superstores LLC; same; 6826 Black Horse Pike, Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08234; 1826 S. Glenstone Ave.; (609) 645-3300; retail corporation.
Spirit Halloween Superstores LLC; same; 6826 Black Horse Pike, Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08234; 1839 E. Independence, Ste. S; (609) 645-3000; retail corporation.

Federal Tax Liens
Listed here are federal tax liens filed for public record in Greene County by the Missouri Department of Revenue by record number, name, address, type of tax and estimated amount.
July 6-12, 2018
25006. Pro Seal Restoration LLC; 2610 S. Keystone Drive, Republic, 65738; business; 32,484.
25008. Carol Rollins; 2227 S. Marlan Ave. 65804; individual; 41,400.
25007. Debra J. Tanner; 448 S. Farm Road 89 65802; individual; 5,016.
25668. Queen City Air Freight Inc.; P.O. Box 103, Joplin 64802; business; 6,920.
July 13-19, 2018
25883. John C. Spitz; 4926 S. Stanton 65810; individual (trust fund); 11,649.
25721. Julie D. Campbell; P.O. Box 609, Brookline 65619; n/a; 26,282.
25720. Anita M. Hampton; 905 S. Pickwick Ave. 65804; individual; 39,222.
25723. Neoma Hangsleben; 621 N. Boston Lane, Apt. 29, Republic 65738; individual; 12,766.
25724. Timothy J. Parker; 2740 N. Mayfair Ave. 65803; individual; 31,636.
25722. Sensory Integration Inc.; 309 South Ave. 65806; business; 44,939.
July 20-26, 2018
26465. Jeffrey S. and Nancy Marie Sowder; 12209 W. Greentree Lane, Republic 65738; individual; 23,487.
26468. Clinton L. Tackitt; 7072 W. Farm Road 160, Republic 65738; individual; 22,031.
26467. Gilbert L. Mobley; 5110 S. Woodfield Place 65810; individual; 48,160.
July 30-Aug. 5, 2018
27462. Jorge T. and Margely Chan; 3056 S. Parkview Ave. 65804; individual; 11,204.
27463. Jerry’s Heating & Air LLC; 4416 W. Sandy St., Battlefield 65619; business; 106,105.
27808. Quality North LLC; P.O. Box 83, Halltown 65604; business; 142,265.
27810. 9371 LLC; 1900 E. Dale St. 65803; business; 12,011.
27807. Happy Thai LLC; 3107 E. Rocklyn Road 65804; business; 10,237.
Aug. 6-12, 2018
28570. Nadda S. Gamel; 3107 E. Rocklyn Road 65804; business; 30,711.
28571. C. Cordova and Richard Rodriquez; 7346 N. Farm Road 203, Strafford 65757; individual; 21,031.
28566. David Minehardt; 1620 W. High St. 65803; business; 232,428.
28567. Edward W. Drew Jr.; 457 E. War Horse Lane, Willard 65781; individual; 41,762.
28569. Platinum Service Group Inc.; 5905 W. U.S. Highway 60, Brookline 65619; business; 177,472.
28860. Over Easy Enterprises LLC; 2127 W. Republic Road 65803; business; 10,542.
28859. Roy L. and Brenda S. Burgess; 4647 S. Deborah Road 65810; individual; 6,371.

Federal Tax Lien Releases
Listed here are federal tax lien releases filed for public record in Greene County by the Missouri Department of Revenue by record number, name, address, type of tax and estimated amount.
July 6-12, 2018
25010. Ronald S. and Nichole I. Phillips; 27 W. Draper St., Fair Grove, 65648; individual; 41,675.
25011. Gugliotta Construction LLC; 1875 S. Farm Road 87 65802; business; 11,600.
25012. Mothers Touch Learning Center and Scenic LLC; 3386 S. Scenic Ave. 65807; business; 11,207.
25013. Dallas S. and Diane L. Owen; 3126 E. Valley Water Mill Road, No. 3007 65803; individual; 13,274.
25014. Structo and Rock Solid Solutions LLC; P.O. Box 3866 65808; business; 6,023.
24670. Jerrilyn Anghel; 1455 S. Lovers Lane 65804; individual; 96,368.
July 13-19, 2018
25885. George Daniel Harriman; 1715 S. Kimbrough Ave. 65807; business; 162,066.
25886. George Daniel Harriman; 1715 S. Kimbrough Ave. 65807; business; 126,415.
25725. KWZ Enterprises LLC; 254 Loganberry Drive, Rogersville 65742; business; 7,753.
25726. Moyer Consulting & Contracting; 3441 S. Campbell Ave. 65807; business; 12,218.
25727. Bambu LLC; 1338 E. Battlefield St. 65804; business; 20,725.
25728. Moyer Consulting & Contracting; 3441 S. Campbell Ave. 65807; business; 12,204.
25646. Lee Jay Montgomery; 2116 N. Fort Ave. 65803; individual; 13,681.
July 20-26, 2018
26470. Ozark Refuse Inc.; 4597 E. Pearson Meadow Drive 65802; business; 40,504.
July 30-Aug. 5, 2018
27464. Youth of the Ozarks Inc.; 1731 N. Glenstone Ave. 65803; business; 20,794.
27465. Stephen L. Hopkins; 4259 S. Broadway Ave. 65810; individual; 6,722.
27811. Jennifer D. Morrow; 2912 E. Rocklyn Road 65804; individual; 58,486.
Aug. 6-12, 2018
28576. Chad L. Sell; 4139 W. Mesa St., Battlefield 65619; individual; 11,836.
28575. MSEK Inc.; P.O. Box 78, Rogersville 65742; business; 55,565.
28573. Dale J. Vanname; 4647 S. Ridgeview Ave., Battlefield 65619; individual; 84,286.
28574. Treadwell Grills Tulsa LLC; 3555 S. Culpepper Circle, Ste. 200 65804; business; 11,902.

State Tax Liens
Listed here are state tax liens filed for public record in Greene County by the Missouri Department of Revenue by record number, name, address, type of tax and estimated amount.
July 13-19, 2018
26013. Adam R. Kaltenbach; 3925 N. Field Crest Lane, Strafford 65757; n/a; 139,139.
July 30-Aug. 5, 2018
27439. Robert Gomez; n/a; individual; 38,279.
27440. Lisa A. Wood; n/a; individual; 38,279.
Aug. 6-12, 2018
28525. Terry L. and Jana D. Hyden; n/a; individual; 98,980.

State Tax Lien Releases
Listed here are state tax lien releases taxes filed for public record in Greene County by the Missouri Department of Revenue by record number, name, address, type of tax and estimated amount.
July 6-12, 2018
24657. Shenoa L. Simpson; n/a; individual; 7,898.
Aug. 6-12, 2018
28528. Jon C. and Renette E. Wardlow; n/a; individual; 5,334.

Bankruptcies
The following petitions were filed and relief was granted in the United States Bankruptcy Court in Kansas City for the Western District of Missouri, as a matter of public record. The bankruptcies were received at the federal clerk’s office in Springfield. The bankruptcies appear in order of case, chapter, petitioner and address. Addresses are in the city of Springfield unless otherwise noted.
June 23-30, 2018
B18-60739/Chap. 7. Gary Crawford; 16551 Titan Road, Saint Robert 65584.
B18-60740/Chap. 7. Christina Minehardt; 1620 W. High St. 65803.
B18-60741/Chap. 7. Jesse and Kristen Carroll; 14260 Carat Lane, Dixon 65459.
B18-60742/Chap. 7. Scott and Amanda Wathen; 121 Kyle Ct., Apt. B, Rogersville 65742.
B18-60743/Chap. 7. John and Kathy Erwin; 12284 Nevill Road, Mountain Grove 65711.
B18-60744/Chap. 13. Cynthia Bacon; 328 E. Greenwood, 65807.
B18-60745/Chap. 7. Stephen and Loretta Robertson; 111 Hayes St., Lot 19, Forsyth 65653.
B18-60746/Chap. 7. Jeffrey and Tracy Poole; 801 Emerald Lane, Lebanon 65536.
B18-60747/Chap. 7. Casey Chestnut; 2601 N. Cresthaven Ave., Apt. M203 65803.
B18-60748/Chap. 7. David Uzzell and Rachel Looker; 587 N. Farm Road 223 65802.
B18-60749/Chap. 7. Logan and Jennifer Rader; 414 W. Choctaw, Clever 65631.
B18-60750/Chap. 7. Barbara Nunn; 655 S. Hickory Ave., Apt. 7 65809.
B18-60751/Chap. 7. Virginia Thompson; 13523 Highway AN, Success 65570.
B18-60752/Chap. 7. Jessica Carrasco; 22899 Rockford Lane, Waynesville 65583.
B18-60753/Chap. 7. April White; 1632 E. Caravan, Lot C 65803.
B18-60754/Chap. 7. Curtis White; P.O. Box 665, Seymour 65746.
B18-60755/Chap. 7. Linda Aasby; 820 E. Montclair, Apt. 304 65807.
B18-60756/Chap. 7. Steven and Gaylene Goodman; 2644 N. Clayton Ave. 65803.
B18-60757/Chap. 13. Michael and Sandra Woolsey; 22999 Sunnyvale Lane, Lebanon 65536.
B18-60758/Chap. 7. Allan Davis; 3225 S. Franklin 65807.
B18-60759/Chap. 7. Judy Niebruegge; 11945 Lindsey Lane, Success 65570.
B18-60760/Chap. 7. Wesley Johnson and Tara Bonebrake; 2411 E. Berkeley 65804.
B18-60761/Chap. 7. Allison King; 140 Whispering Pine Way, Hollister 65672.
B18-60762/Chap. 13. James and Penny Wingo; 2509 W. Mount Vernon 65802.
July 1-8, 2018
B18-60763/Chap. 7. Kimberly Crouse; 935 W. Edgewood St. 65807.
B18-60764/Chap. 7. Jerry Davis; 213 Grand Prairie Drive, Willard 65781.
B18-60765/Chap. 7. Chantelle Cornwell; 1840 S. Baron Drive, No. 101, Bolivar 65613.
B18-60766/Chap. 7. Cynthia Oliveria; 404 E. Second St., Mountain View 65548.
B18-60767/Chap. 7. Diana Widel; 1404 Frost Drive, No. 4, Ozark 65721.
B18-60768/Chap. 7. Elizabeth Sherwood; 2020 E. Kerr St., Apt. J210 65803.
B18-60769/Chap. 13. Amanda Seaton; 3852 W. Nichols St. 65803.
B18-60770/Chap. 7. Robert Jr. and Janet Eitel; 984 W. Bates Drive, Nixa 65714.
B18-60771/Chap. 13. Allen and Kimberly Woods; 4808 S. Louise, Battlefield 65619.
B18-60772/Chap. 7. Nicholas and Lori Tabor; 303 E. Center, Apt. 112, Rogersville 65742.
B18-60773/Chap. 7. Breauna Crawford; 603 W. Citydel Road, Nixa 65714.
B18-60774/Chap. 7. Jeanette Mackey; 2855 E. Stanford St. 65804.
B18-60775/Chap. 7. Heidi Woods; 2015 W. University, Apt. D408 65807.
B18-60776/Chap. 7. Joseph and Lisa Williams; 16288 Roberson Drive, Houston 65483.
B18-60777/Chap. 7. Denzil and Danielle Barnett; 1322 E. Stanford 65804.
B18-60778/Chap. 7. Jeremiah and Heather Cleek; 725 Frank St., Nixa 65714.

July 9-15, 2018
B18-60779/Chap. 7. Julia Marks; 304 Carmel Valley Way, St. Robert 65584.
B18-60780/Chap. 13. Jeremy and Jessica Huffman; 1343 W. Tracker Road, Nixa 65714.
B18-60781/Chap. 13. Keith Holt; 320 Mill Road, Sparta 65753.
B18-60782/Chap. 7. Scotty and Samantha Mitchell; 449 E. Bedford, Marshfield 65706.
B18-60783/Chap. 7. Kerry Wheeler; 6070 S. Farm Road 131, Brookline 65619.
B18-60784/Chap. 7. Anthony and Brittany Castello; 1517 W. Garrett St., Ozark 65721.
B18-60785/Chap. 7. Lindsay Atteberry; 609 Travis St., Marshfield 65706.
B18-60786/Chap. 7. Satina Greenlee; 507 S. New Ave. 65806.
B18-60787/Chap. 7. Kathlene Gaines; 3035 N. Kentwood, Apt. D111 65803.
B18-60788/Chap. 13. Johnathan and Lisa Johnson; 6805 State Highway KK, Marshfield 65706.
B18-60789/Chap. 13. Julia Thornton; 2719 Planter Road, Brookline 65619.
B18-60790/Ch

Comments

No comments on this story |
Please log in to add your comment
Editors' Pick

12 People You Need to Know in 2019

Read the profiles of the selected guests for the editorial live interview series.

Most Read